BowlingScores

Scoreoverzicht alle leden 2026-2027

Topklasse heren

Pos.NaamGamesPinfallGem.PrgrHCPVers.
1Dennis Veen (De Droeftoeters II)122.510209-80
2Dennis Veen (De Droeftoeters)122.499208-91-11
3Chris Coopmeiners (Autoplaza)122.302191+1113-208
4Fried Denninger (5-7-10 Team)122.232186+816-278
5Rense Eringa (The Lions)122.229185+717-281
6Chris Coopmeiners (Team Allteos II)122.207183+318-303
7Jeroen Zwart (The Gamebreakers)122.164180+821-346
8Rutger Kloen sr. (De Drie)122.143178-622-367
9Reinder Reinders (B.I.E.R.)122.101175-924-409
10Fried Denninger (De Drie)122.096174-425-414
11Joop Zwart (The Gamebreakers)122.095174+425-415
12Jan Meijering (The Lions)122.069172+326-441
13Jurjen Ploeg (De Sjakies II)122.015167030-495
14Gerard Nauta (Trio Penotti II)122.011167030-499
15Jan Meijering (Headpins)122.003166-330-507
16Leon Bouman (Team JLS)121.990165-531-520
17Geert Meulenbelt (The 3 M's II)121.965163-432-545
18Rutger Kloen sr. (5-7-10 Team)91.682186+216-828
19Ronald van Herpen (The Gamebreakers)91.540171+527-970
20Ronald van Herpen (Joint Strike Fighters)91.515168+229-995
21Geert Meulenbelt (The 3 M's)91.471163-432-1.039
22Jurjen Ploeg (Autoplaza)91.386154-1339-1.124
23Gerard Nauta (Trio Penotti)91.341149-1842-1.169
24Henk Veenema (Team JH)3486162-533-2.024
25Henk Veenema (JACO II)3470156-1137-2.040

Hoofdklasse heren

Pos.NaamGamesPinfallGem.PrgrHCPVers.
1Richard van Wijk (Lekker Balletje)122.117176+1623
2Bart Vissering (De Sjakies II)122.115176+1323-2
3Piet Weites (5-7-10 Team)122.084173+1025-33
4Theo Kroese (Team Allteos I)122.011167+1030-106
5Jacob Bouman (Team JLS)122.002166+930-115
6Piet Weites (TZN)121.971164+132-146
7Jan Zandvliet (JACO)121.867155-438-250
8Jan Sikkens (Team JH)121.819151-941-298
9Cor Eleveld (JACO)121.796149-642-321
10Simon Kuiper (Lekker Balletje)91.676186+2216-441
11Eddy van der Laan (Joint Strike Fighters)121.630135-2252-487
12Bart Vissering (De Sjakies I)91.621180+1721-496
13Arno Becht (B.I.E.R.)91.568174+1625-549
14Wouter van der Woning (The Incredibowls)121.511125-3359-606
15Robbert de Weerd (GeRo)91.486165+131-631
16Jan Zandvliet (JACO II)91.468163+432-649
17Simon Karssies (De Sjakies I)91.416157037-701
18Dennis Alkema (De Sjakies II)91.372152-940-745
19Arno Becht (Autoplaza)91.362151-741-755
20Cor Eleveld (JACO II)91.341149-642-776
21Eddy van der Laan (Trio Penotti II)91.232136-2151-885
22Wouter van der Woning (Time to Spare)91.197133-2553-920
23Dennis Alkema (De Sjakies I)6980163+232-1.137
24Nico Pariama (Trio Penotti)3476158-136-1.641

1e klasse heren

Pos.NaamGamesPinfallGem.PrgrHCPVers.
1Drewes Zuur (JACO)122.117176+2623
2Eddy Hoekzema (Team Allteos II)121.810150-342-307
3Lex van Buuren (Headpins)121.789149+742-328
4Boudewijn Meurs (Die Andere)121.681140-349-436
5Boudewijn Meurs (Die Ene)121.678139-449-439
6Arjan Kloen (De Drie)121.661138-450-456
7Louis Veenstra (Niet Thuis II)121.621135-852-496
8Dick Turksema (Die Andere)121.600133-853-517
9Arjan Kloen (BT Redbull Gron)121.583131-1155-534
10Louis Veenstra (Niet Thuis)121.530127-1658-587
11Dick Turksema (Die Ene)121.524127-1458-593
12Bennie Veenstra (Trio Penotti)121.518126-1658-599
13Gerrie Knippels (GeRo)91.415157+1037-702
14Gerrie Knippels (Time to Spare)91.303144-346-814
15Mike Bloemsma (Dynamite II)91.280142-347-837
16Geert Mulder (Top Dogs I)91.267140-249-850
17Eddy Hoekzema (Team Allteos I)91.230136-1751-887
18Geert Mulder (Top Dogs II)91.141126-1658-976
19Mike Bloemsma (Dynamite I)6827137-851-1.290
20Erwin de Vries (Three Amigos)3400133-1553-1.717

2e klasse heren

Pos.NaamGamesPinfallGem.PrgrHCPVers.
1Jan Oostebrink (Three Amigos)121.692141+1648
2Mark Kerkhof (All in One)121.682140+849-10
3Stephan Meulenbelt (The 3 M's II)121.629135+452-63
4Mark Kerkhof (The Incredibowls)121.623135+352-69
5Gerard Hazenberg (Niet Thuis II)121.614134+453-78
6Enno van der Veen (De Droeftoeters)121.612134+1053-80
7Erik Bossinga (Top Dogs II)121.584132-554-108
8Rits Poelman (De Pins)121.582131-255-110
9Enno van der Veen (De Droeftoeters II)121.480123-160-212
10Wabbe de Vries (Three Amigos)121.465122-261-227
11Jaap Veen (De Droeftoeters)121.450120+1363-242
12Stephan Meulenbelt (The 3 M's)91.442160+2935-250
13Jan Meems (All in One)91.255139+149-437
14Julian Wobbes (The 3 M's II)91.201133+253-491
15Erik Bossinga (Top Dogs I)91.136126-1158-556
16Mike de Vries (De Gootjes)91.119124+460-573
17Wiedo Eringa (De Droeftoeters II)91.101122+261-591
18Gerard Hazenberg (Niet Thuis)91.076119-1163-616
19Michel Huisma (Dynamite I)61.004167+2830-688
20Michel Huisma (Dynamite II)6886147+844-806
21Julian Wobbes (The 3 M's)6832138+750-860

Hoofdklasse dames

Pos.NaamGamesPinfallGem.PrgrHCPVers.
1Willy Zwart (Bowling Stars II)121.917159+535
2Monica Ludwig (De Klijntjes)121.839153+139-78
3Willy Zwart (Bowling Stars)121.804150-442-113
4Monica Ludwig (Bowling Stars II)121.769147-544-148
4Sonja Meijering (Headpins)121.769147-544-148
6Monica Ludwig (Bowling Stars)121.757146-644-160
7Paulien Klijnstra (De Klijntjes)121.692141-748-225
8Bineke Fokkema (TZN)121.664138050-253
9Ria Meurs (Die Ene)121.624135+252-293
10Bineke Fokkema (BT Redbull Gron)121.618134-453-299
11Sonja Meijering (The Lions)121.605133-1953-312
12Joukje Hoekzema (Team Allteos II)121.542128-857-375
13Diana Nauta (Strike Makers)91.373152-840-544
14Joukje Hoekzema (Team Allteos I)91.358150+1442-559
15Diana Nauta (Strike Makers II)91.348149-1142-569
16Ria Meurs (Die Andere)91.233137+451-684
17Melanie Becht (Joint Strike Fighters)6822137-651-1.095
18Melanie Becht (B.I.E.R.)6705117-2665-1.212

1e klasse dames

Pos.NaamGamesPinfallGem.PrgrHCPVers.
1Froukje Kloen (TZN)121.648137+851
2Gre Slomp (Star Trio)121.538128-757-110
3Hennie de Groot (Star Trio)121.522126-158-126
4Gre Slomp (Star Trio II)121.453121-1462-195
5Janneke Klijnstra (De Klijntjes)121.444120063-204
6Hennie de Groot (Star Trio II)121.438119-863-210
7Ans Bronsema (De Pins)121.285107-970-363
8Froukje Kloen (BT Redbull Gron)91.184131+255-464
9Natascha Koenes (De 3 Meiden)91.103122+961-545
10Henny Hovius (Star Trio)657095-1770-1.078
11Henny Hovius (Star Trio II)327692-2070-1.372

Jeugdklasse Jongens

Pos.NaamGamesPinfallGem.PrgrHCPVers.
1Remko Nauta (Strike Makers II)121.332111+1469
2Loic van der Woning (The Incredibowls)121.250104+574-82
3Loic van der Woning (Time to Spare)91.048116+1765-284
4Remko Nauta (Strike Makers)91.023113+1667-309

2e klasse Dames

Pos.NaamGamesPinfallGem.PrgrHCPVers.
1Yvonne Broszeit (Dynamite I)91.058117+565
2Yvonne Broszeit (Dynamite II)91.054117+565-4
3Anita Bakker (De 3 Meiden)9988109+470-70
4Felicia van Eijgen (De Gootjes)9977108+2270-81
5Fia Wijchgel (Bowling Stars II)1273961-2270-319
6Truus Veenstra (Niet Thuis)973381-670-325
7Fia Wijchgel (Bowling Stars)1270658-2570-352
8Susanne Oortgiese (De Gootjes)6687114+1467-371

Laatst bijgewerkt: 23-10-2026 om 19:33