BowlingScores

Scoreoverzicht klassement 2026-2027

Topklasse heren

Pos.NaamGamesPinfallGem.PrgrHCPVers.
1Dennis Veen122.510209-80
2Chris Coopmeiners122.302191+1113-208
3Fried Denninger122.232186+816-278
4Rense Eringa122.229185+717-281
5Jeroen Zwart122.164180+821-346
6Rutger Kloen sr.122.143178-622-367
7Reinder Reinders122.101175-924-409
8Joop Zwart122.095174+425-415
9Jan Meijering122.069172+326-441
10Jurjen Ploeg122.015167030-495
11Gerard Nauta122.011167030-499
12Leon Bouman121.990165-531-520
13Geert Meulenbelt121.965163-432-545
14Ronald van Herpen91.540171+527-970
15Henk Veenema3486162-533-2.024

Hoofdklasse heren

Pos.NaamGamesPinfallGem.PrgrHCPVers.
1Richard van Wijk122.117176+1623
2Bart Vissering122.115176+1323-2
3Piet Weites122.084173+1025-33
4Theo Kroese122.011167+1030-106
5Jacob Bouman122.002166+930-115
6Jan Zandvliet121.867155-438-250
7Jan Sikkens121.819151-941-298
8Cor Eleveld121.796149-642-321
9Simon Kuiper91.676186+2216-441
10Eddy van der Laan121.630135-2252-487
11Arno Becht91.568174+1625-549
12Wouter van der Woning121.511125-3359-606
13Robbert de Weerd91.486165+131-631
14Simon Karssies91.416157037-701
15Dennis Alkema91.372152-940-745
16Nico Pariama3476158-136-1.641

1e klasse heren

Pos.NaamGamesPinfallGem.PrgrHCPVers.
1Drewes Zuur122.117176+2623
2Eddy Hoekzema121.810150-342-307
3Lex van Buuren121.789149+742-328
4Boudewijn Meurs121.681140-349-436
5Arjan Kloen121.661138-450-456
6Louis Veenstra121.621135-852-496
7Dick Turksema121.600133-853-517
8Bennie Veenstra121.518126-1658-599
9Gerrie Knippels91.415157+1037-702
10Mike Bloemsma91.280142-347-837
11Geert Mulder91.267140-249-850
12Erwin de Vries3400133-1553-1.717

2e klasse heren

Pos.NaamGamesPinfallGem.PrgrHCPVers.
1Jan Oostebrink121.692141+1648
2Mark Kerkhof121.682140+849-10
3Stephan Meulenbelt121.629135+452-63
4Gerard Hazenberg121.614134+453-78
5Enno van der Veen121.612134+1053-80
6Erik Bossinga121.584132-554-108
7Rits Poelman121.582131-255-110
8Wabbe de Vries121.465122-261-227
9Jaap Veen121.450120+1363-242
10Jan Meems91.255139+149-437
11Julian Wobbes91.201133+253-491
12Mike de Vries91.119124+460-573
13Wiedo Eringa91.101122+261-591
14Michel Huisma61.004167+2830-688

Hoofdklasse dames

Pos.NaamGamesPinfallGem.PrgrHCPVers.
1Willy Zwart121.917159+535
2Monica Ludwig121.839153+139-78
3Sonja Meijering121.769147-544-148
4Paulien Klijnstra121.692141-748-225
5Bineke Fokkema121.664138050-253
6Ria Meurs121.624135+252-293
7Joukje Hoekzema121.542128-857-375
8Diana Nauta91.373152-840-544
9Melanie Becht6822137-651-1.095

1e klasse dames

Pos.NaamGamesPinfallGem.PrgrHCPVers.
1Froukje Kloen121.648137+851
2Gre Slomp121.538128-757-110
3Hennie de Groot121.522126-158-126
4Janneke Klijnstra121.444120063-204
5Ans Bronsema121.285107-970-363
6Natascha Koenes91.103122+961-545
7Henny Hovius657095-1770-1.078

Jeugdklasse Jongens

Pos.NaamGamesPinfallGem.PrgrHCPVers.
1Remko Nauta121.332111+1469
2Loic van der Woning121.250104+574-82

2e klasse Dames

Pos.NaamGamesPinfallGem.PrgrHCPVers.
1Yvonne Broszeit91.058117+565
2Anita Bakker9988109+470-70
3Felicia van Eijgen9977108+2270-81
4Fia Wijchgel1273961-2270-319
5Truus Veenstra973381-670-325
6Susanne Oortgiese 6687114+1467-371

Laatst bijgewerkt: 23-10-2026 om 19:33