50+ League

Scoreoverzicht klassement 2026-2027

Heren

PositieSpelerGamesPinfallGemiddeldeHCP
1Rutger Kloen35961989
2Jan Meijering354118024
3Joop Zwart352217428
4Piet Weites345215048
5Theo Kroese342914353
6Henk Arends342514155
7Rense Eringa342414155
8Wiedo Eringa342214056
9Bernard Huizeling341613857
10Fried Denniger338512865
–Jaap Kroese0015940
–Jacob Keizer0014948
–Dick Turksema0014849
–Boudewijn Meurs0014056
–Jan Oostebrink0013163
–Erik Bossinga0013064
–Eiso Cazemier0012369
–Jaap Veen00070

Dames

PositieSpelerGamesPinfallGemiddeldeHCP
1Sonja Meijering342714254
2Froukje Kloen339513163
–Ria Meurs0013659
–Harmke Gangelhof008370