50+ League

Scoreoverzicht klassement 2022-2023

Heren

PositieSpelerGamesPinfallGemiddeldeHCP
1Rutger Kloen811506318520
2Piet Weites901417515742
3Jan Meijering811410617428
4Jaap Kroese871410516238
5Joop Zwart781375217627
6Rense Eringa751370618222
7Boudewijn Meurs811116113758
8Jacob Keizer60871114552
9Theo Kroese48743715444
10Eiso Cazemier51661312964
11Erik Bossinga45532511870
12Henk Arends24306112766
–Dick Turksema0012468
–Bernard Huizeling00070
–Fried Denniger00070
–Jaap Veen00070
–Jan Oostebrink00070
–Wiedo Eringa00070

Dames

PositieSpelerGamesPinfallGemiddeldeHCP
1Ria Meurs841328115841
2Sonja Meijering841252714948
3Froukje Kloen72930512964
4Harmke Gangelhof66821212468