50+ League

Scoreoverzicht klassement 2025-2026

Heren

PositieSpelerGamesPinfallGemiddeldeHCP
1Rense Eringa931709818321
2Rutger Kloen931682118024
3Joop Zwart931632817528
4Jan Meijering931609917329
5Piet Weites931486215940
6Jaap Kroese931482015940
7Jacob Keizer811214014948
8Boudewijn Meurs751054414056
9Eiso Cazemier841035412369
10Henk Arends72937913064
11Theo Kroese51806115841
12Fried Denniger36616117131
13Erik Bossinga45588613064
14Bernard Huizeling39558714353
–Dick Turksema00070
–Jaap Veen00070
–Jan Oostebrink00070
–Wiedo Eringa00070

Dames

PositieSpelerGamesPinfallGemiddeldeHCP
1Sonja Meijering781175215048
2Ria Meurs42571613659
3Froukje Kloen36480013361
4Harmke Gangelhof65008370