50+ League

Scoreoverzicht klassement 2024-2025

Heren

PositieSpelerGamesPinfallGemiddeldeHCP
1Rense Eringa931703418321
2Rutger Kloen931659117825
3Joop Zwart931573016932
4Jaap Kroese931538016536
5Jan Meijering931536616536
6Piet Weites931483615940
7Erik Bossinga871157613361
8Jan Oostebrink871143813163
9Theo Kroese631006315940
10Eiso Cazemier81982112170
11Henk Arends78966712369
12Fried Denniger57953716734
13Jacob Keizer48736715345
14Dick Turksema33491014849
15Boudewijn Meurs30425914155
16Bernard Huizeling27400814849
–Jaap Veen00070
–Wiedo Eringa00070

Dames

PositieSpelerGamesPinfallGemiddeldeHCP
1Sonja Meijering931355914552
2Ria Meurs42663215742
3Froukje Kloen48646113460
4Harmke Gangelhof57642211270