50+ League

Scoreoverzicht klassement 2023-2024

Heren

PositieSpelerGamesPinfallGemiddeldeHCP
1Rutger Kloen781476418916
2Joop Zwart781346117230
3Piet Weites781298016635
4Rense Eringa721288817924
5Jaap Kroese781275416337
6Theo Kroese661034115643
7Erik Bossinga69948213758
8Eiso Cazemier69918913361
9Fried Denniger51867617032
10Jacob Keizer57813914254
11Jan Meijering48786416337
12Henk Arends60721112070
13Boudewijn Meurs48710714849
14Jan Oostebrink36476413262
–Bernard Huizeling00070
–Dick Turksema00070
–Jaap Veen00070
–Wiedo Eringa00070

Dames

PositieSpelerGamesPinfallGemiddeldeHCP
1Ria Meurs781195415345
2Sonja Meijering781175615048
3Froukje Kloen751010413460
4Harmke Gangelhof18209611670